SENARAI NAMA YA PESURUHJAYA KEHAKIMAN SELURUH MALAYSIA


1.

YA Dato' Zakiah binti Kasim
DSDK, AMK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam, Selangor
Bahagian Sivil FLJC

2.

YA Tuan Wong Teck Meng
PMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam, Selangor
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 11

3.

YA Puan S.M. Komathy a/p Suppiah

Mahkamah Tinggi Ipoh, Perak
Bahagian Jenayah

4.

YA Dato' Rozana binti Ali Yusoff
DIMP, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam, Selangor
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 4

5.

YA Tuan Abu Bakar bin Katar

Mahkamah Tinggi Kangar, perlis

6.

YA Dato' Haji Ab Karim bin Haji Ab Rahman
DPMT, PJC
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Jenayah

7.

YA Datuk Mairin bin Idang @ Martin
PGDK
Mahkamah Tinggi Miri, Sarawak

8.

YA Datuk Wong Kian Kheong

Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang NCC 5 (Admiralty)

9.

YA Dr. Choo Kah Sing

Mahkamah Tinggi (Sivil 2) Johor Bahru

10.

YA Dr. Haji Alwi bin Haji Abdul Wahab

Mahkamah Tinggi Miri

11.

YA Dato' Ahmad bin Bache
DPMK
Mahkamah Tinggi Kota Bharu, Kelantan

12.

YA Datuk Mohd Firuz bin Jaffril
DIMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 7

13.

YA Dato' Roslan bin Haji A. Bakar
DSAP, DSPN, SMP, PCM, DJN, AMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam 
Bahagian Sivil NCVC4

14.

YA Dato' Abdul Wahab bin Mohamed
DSDK, JMN, SMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Pulau Pinang

15.

YA Puan Al-Baishah binti Haji Abd. Manan

Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah

16.

YA Dato' Siti Mariam binti Haji Othman
DPNS, KMN, AMN, AMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

17.

YA Tuan Hassan bin Abdul Ghani
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan, Pahang
dan
Mahkamah Tinggi Temerloh, Pahang

18.

YA Puan Chan Jit Li
KMN, SDK, AMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Alor Setar

19.

YA Tuan Muhammad Jamil bin Hussin

Mahkamah Tinggi Muar

20.

YA Puan Hayatul Akmal binti Abdul Aziz

Mahkamah Tinggi Ipoh, Perak

21.

YA Dato' Wan Ahmad Farid bin Wan Salleh
DPMT
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCVC3

22.

YA Dato' Haji Mohamad Shariff bin Haji Abu Samah
DIMP, SMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Jenayah 4

23.

YA Dato' Khadijah binti Idris
DIMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang 5

24.

YA Tuan Ismail Bin Brahim
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching, Sarawak

25.

YA Dato' Sri Tun Abd Majid Bin Dato' Haji Tun Hamzah
PJN, SSAP, DSAP, DPCM, DSMZ
Mahkamah Tinggi Johor Bahru

26.

YA Tuan Azmi Bin Abdullah
Mahkamah Tinggi Pulau Pinang

27.

YA Datin Faizah binti Jamaludin
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil

28.

YA Puan Rohani binti Ismail
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil

29.

YA Tuan Dean Wayne Daly
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching

30.

YA Tuan Mat Ghani bin Abdullah
Mahkamah Tinggi Johor Bharu

31.

YA Tuan Asmadi bin Husin
Mahkamah Tinggi Taiping

32.

YA Datin Zalita binti Dato' Hj. Zaidan
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam

33.

YA Dato' Ahmad Kamal bin Md. Shahid
DPCM
Mahkamah Tinggi (Sivil 3) Johor Bahru

34.

YA Tuan Anselm Charles Fernandis
Mahkamah Tinggi Ipoh

35.

YA Tuan Mohd Ivan bin Hussein
Mahkamah Tinggi Johor Bharu

36.

YA Tuan Ahmad Shahrir bin Mohd Salleh
Mahkamah Tinggi Pulau Pinang

37.

YA Tuan Bexter Agas Michael
Mahkamah Tinggi Kota Kinabalu

38.

YA Puan Celestina Stuel Galid
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching