SENARAI NAMA YA HAKIM MAHKAMAH TINGGI SELURUH MALAYSIA

1.

YA Datuk Su Geok Yiam
P.J.N., D.M.P.N., K.M.N., P.M.P.
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 11

2.

YA Datuk Lau Bee Lan
DMSM, BCM
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang NCC 4

3.

YA Datuk Siti Mariah binti Haji Ahmad
PJN, PIS
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Keluarga

4.

YA Dato' Wan Afrah binti Dato' Paduka Wan Ibrahim
DSDK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah 1

5.

YA Dato' Mohamad Zabidin bin Mohd. Diah
DSDK, SMP, SDK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 1

6.

YA Dato' Haji Abdul Halim bin Aman
SIMP, DSAP, DIMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah 2

7.

YA Datuk Nurchaya binti Haji Arshad
PGDK, JP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kota Kinabalu

8.

YA Dato' Zulkifli bin Bakar
DSDK, BCK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah 8

9.

YA Dato' Mohd Azman bin Husin
DPMK, DPSK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah 3

10.

YA Dato' Mohd. Sofian bin Tan Sri Abd. Razak
DIMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Johor Bahru
Bahagian Jenayah 1

11.

YA Dato' Haji Ghazali bin Haji Cha
DSDK, SDK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Jenayah 6

12.

YA Dato' John Louis O'Hara
JSM, KMN, DMPN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 1

13.

YA Dato' Rosnaini binti Saub
DPNS, PMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 3

14.

YA Dato' Suraya binti Othman
SSIS, DSAP
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 10

15.

YA Dato' Ahmad Zaidi bin Ibrahim
DSMZ, BCK, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 9

16.

YA Dato' Sri Mariana binti Haji Yahya
SSAP, SIMP, DIMP, SMP, AMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuantan

17.

YA Dato' Paduka Haji Azman bin Abdullah
DPMK, ASK, PJC
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Jenayah 1

18.

YA Dato' Haji Mohd Yazid bin Haji Mustafa
DIMP, ASK
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil

19.

YA Dato' Haji Zainal Azman bin Ab. Aziz
DIMP, PTC, KMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Terengganu

20.

YA Datuk Yew Jen Kie
PJN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching 3

21.

YA Datuk Wira Halijah binti Abbas
DCSM, DMSM, JSM, DSM, BCM
Mahkamah Tinggi Muar

22.

YA Dato' Akhtar bin Tahir
DIMP, SMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 3

23.

YA Dato' Hue Siew Kheng
DSPN, JSM, AMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 5

24.

YA Dato' Noraini binti Abdul Rahman
DSDK, JSM, KMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 8

25.

YA Datuk Nor Bee binti Ariffin
DMSM, KMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 2

26.

YA Datuk Yeoh Wee Siam
PMW, JSM, KMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 4

27.

YA Dato Rhodzariah binti Bujang
PSBS, PBS, PPB
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching

28.

YA Puan Amelia Tee Hong Geok Abdullah
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 8

29.

YA Dato' Has Zanah binti Mehat
DSDK, JSM, SMK, AMK
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang NCC 3

30.

YA Puan Hadhariah binti Syed Ismail
DJN, ACM
Mahkamah Tinggi Pulau Pinang

31.

YA Puan Supang Lian
PBS, PBB
Mahkamah Tinggi Sibu

32.

YA Tuan Stephen Chung Hian Guan
PBS
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuching 1

33.

YA Dato' Nik Hasmat binti Nik Mohamad
DSPN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 7

34.

YA Datuk Hanipah binti Farikullah
PMW, JSM, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Kuasa-Kuasa Khas

35.

YA Tuan Ravinthran a/l N Paramaguru

Mahkamah Tinggi Kota Kinabalu 1

36.

YA Tuan Lee Heng Cheong
ABS
Mahkamah Tinggi Sibu

37.

YA Puan See Mee Chun
JSM
Mahkamah Tinggi Pembinaan, Shah Alam

38.

YA Datuk Samsudin bin Hassan
DPSM, SMZ, PJC
Mahkamah Tinggi Ipoh
Bahagian Sivil

39.

YA Tuan Lee Swee Seng
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Pembinaan

40.

YA Datuk Wira Kamaludin bin Md. Said
DCSM, DIMP, DMSM, JSM, DSM, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Seremban

41.

YA Dato' Haji Ahmad Nasfy bin Haji Yasin
DIMP, PCM
Mahkamah Tinggi Shah Alam
Bahagian Tinggi Jenayah 7

42.

YA Tuan Teo Say Eng
KMN, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Johor Bahru

43.

YA Dato' Rosilah binti Yop
DSPN, DJN, AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Pulau Pinang
Mahkamah Tinggi 4

44.

YA Dato' Hashim bin Hamzah
DSPN, PCM, DJN, AMP
(Mahkamah Tinggi Alor Setar

45.

YA Datin Hajah Azizah binti Haji Nawawi
KMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang 7 (Harta Intelek)

46.

YA Tuan Vazeer Alam bin Mydin Meera

Mahkamah Tinggi Melaka

47.

YA Datuk Douglas Cristo Primus Sikayun
PGDK
Mahkamah Tinggi Sandakan

48.

YA Puan Siti Khadijah binti S. Hassan Badjenid
SMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 12

49.

YA Dato' Mohd Zaki bin Abdul Wahab
DPMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 9

50.

YA Tuan S. Nantha Balan a/l E.S Moorthy
SMP
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Sivil NCvC 10

51.

YA Tuan Abu Bakar bin Jais
AMN
Mahkamah Tinggi Kuala Lumpur
Bahagian Dagang NCC 6

52.

YA Dato' Che Mohd Ruzima bin Ghazali
DPSM, PKT
Mahkamah Tinggi Ipoh
Bahagian Jenayah